9 Properties Residential for Sale in Sector 16, Vashi, Mumbai
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.00 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

384 sqft

1 RK for sale in private society, Sector 16A. 330 sq.ft carpet, 1st floor, north facing.

More

15 Days ago

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.00 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

330 sqft

1RK flat for sale in Vashi Sector 16A. 1st floor, 330 carpet area. Well maintained private society.

More

17 Days ago

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.00 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

1 RK for sale in private society, Sector 16A, Vashi. 1st floor, no lift, bike parking inside.

More

22 Days ago

Enquire
property
Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹25 L

Quoted Price

For Sale

Apartment

1 BHK at Shree Saikripa CHS, 580 sqft carpet, 2nd floor, no lift.

More

27 Days ago

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.00 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

1 RK for sale in private society, Sector 16A, Vashi. 330 sqft carpet, 1st floor, north facing.

More

21/8/2026

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Raja Shantanu CHS
Sector 16

₹1.00 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

400 sqft

Available 1RK Flat for sale at Vashi Sector 16A in a well-maintained private society. 1st floor, 400 sqft area.

More

20/8/2026

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.05 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

384 sqft

1 RK for sale in private society, Sector 16A, Vashi. 384 sq ft, 1st floor, north facing.

More

19/8/2026

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹1.10 Cr

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

1 RK for sale in Vashi Sector 16. Price 1.10 Cr.

More

7/7/2026

Enquire
property
1 RK Apartment for Sale
Sector 16

₹95 L

Quoted Price

For Sale

1 RK

Big size 1 RK for sale in Vashi Sector 16.

More

1/6/2026

Enquire
Festive OfferFestive Offer
A JM Financial Group Venture
HOW WE MAY HELP YOU?
+91 80652 54850
hello@dwello.in
FOLLOW US
Registered & Corporate Office
JM Financial Products Limited. 7th Floor, Cnergy, Appasaheb Marathe Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai - 400025
CIN:
U74140MH1984PLC033397
RERA NUMBERS
maharera-icn
Maharashtra
A51900000277
karnatakarera-icn
Karnataka
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/309/AG/220521/002898
delhirera-icn
Delhi
DLRERA2022A0103
haryanarera-icn
Haryana
RC/HARERA/GGM/1932/1527/2022/300
For any complaints please write to us at grievance@dwello.in
What is Dwello?
Dwello is a new way to buy home. In a world where facts are chosen to suit interpretations, our algorithms offer accurate recommendations by sifting through vast knowledge banks comprising real time market data and historical decisions of many home buyers, curated by industry experts.
Dwello, for every home buyer, is a way to go from 'I feel' to 'I know', at no extra cost.
© 2023 JM Financial Products Limited. All Rights Reserved.